Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Nhs D/S Type 237/474, 237/475, 237/476, 237/479, 237/480, 238/481, 238/482, 238/483, 238/486, 238/487, 238/488, 239/489, 239/490, 239/491, 239/492 Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Nhs D/S Type 237/474, 237/475, 237/476, 237/479, 237/480, 238/481, 238/482, 238/483, 238/486, 238/487, 238/488, 239/489, 239/490, 239/491, 239/492 Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_315646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/24-25/72 Dt-22.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327111 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc knd niv cl1 237,cc knd niv cl1 238,cc knd niv cl1 239,knd niv cl1 237 cc,knd niv cl1 238 cc
Read more
Cc knd niv cl1 237,cc knd niv cl1 238,cc knd niv cl1 239,knd niv cl1 237 cc,knd niv cl1 238 cc
Read more
Cc knd niv cl1 237,cc knd niv cl1 238,cc knd niv cl1 239,knd niv cl1 237 cc,knd niv cl1 238 cc,knd
Read more
Cc knd niv cl1 236,cc knd niv cl1 237,cc knd niv cl1 238,cc knd niv cl1 239,ca 8305-000155
Read more
Repair replacement of defective parts of intercom system installed for lifts installed at block p 478 p 480 to 481 p 485 p 487 and 489 at mohan enclave under ge u pand m delhi cantt
Repair replacement of defective parts of intercom system installed for lifts installed at block p 478 p 480 to 481 p 485 p 487 and 489 at mohan enclave under ge u pand m delhi cantt
Read moreSpecial repairs to building no p 229, p 230, p 231, p 237, p 238 and p 239 of type ii quarters in residential colony at nad under ge nd , visakhapatnam
Special repairs to building no p 229, p 230, p 231, p 237, p 238 and p 239 of type ii quarters in residential colony at nad under ge nd , visakhapatnam
Read moreConstruction of limited height subway(lhs) by air pushing method in lieu of lc no. 451/c, 464/c, 465/c, 466/c, 477/c, 480/c, 481/c, 482/c, 489/c, 491/b, 492/b, 495/c in connection with doubling of khairar-manikpur section under dy.ce/c/pryj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type