Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintaining Of Major District Roads Kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 Pertaining To R And B Section B Mattam For The Year 2025 2026 In Ysr Kadapa District
|
| Description |
Maintaining Of Major District Roads Kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 Pertaining To R And B Section B Mattam For The Year 2025 2026 In Ysr Kadapa District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 821484 |
|
Reference Number |
10/TO/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreSupply of dual desks 70 nos. at dr. b. r. ambedkar gurukulams, b. mattam, kadapa district
Supply of dual desks 70 nos. at dr. b. r. ambedkar gurukulams, b. mattam, kadapa district
Read morePackage no.ap4piiibtm02 mrl 11 mc road at mallepadu to ankennagodugunuru via papireddypalli palugurallapalli boggulavaripalli godlaveedu in b mattam mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.927.00 lakhs mtc., rs.60.27 lakhs
Package no.ap4piiibtm02-mrl 11 mc road at mallepadu to ankennagodugunuru via papireddypalli, palugurallapalli, boggulavaripalli, godlaveedu in b mattam mandal of ysr kadapa district, estimate cost rs.927.00 lakhs mtc., rs.60.27 lakhs 1st call
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to the road from km 0000 to 3900 of b mattam to kattakindipalli road in ysr district
Providing intensive patchwork to the road from km 0000 to 3900 of b mattam to kattakindipalli road in ysr district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to the road from km 1600 to 4000 of b mattam to badvel road via palugurallapalli godlaveedu in ysr district
Providing intensive patchwork to the road from km 1600 to 4000 of b mattam to badvel road via palugurallapalli godlaveedu in ysr district
Read moreProviding galvanised sheet for laddu counter near main mutt relating to sri jagadguru veerabramhendra swamy temple, kandimallayyapalli(v), b mattam(m), kadapa district
Providing galvanised sheet for laddu counter near main mutt relating to sri jagadguru veerabramhendra swamy temple, kandimallayyapalli(v), b mattam(m), kadapa district
Read moreDifferent types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 237, 238 239, 240, 241 and 242/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 237, 238 239, 240, 241 and 242/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreProcurement of spares for bpcl make ows pump 241-pa-vt-106a/b and crws pump 242-pa-vt-203a/b instal
Read more
Providing bt patchwork to the road from km 0000 to 6000 of mt road to b mattam via mudumala palugurallapalli t chowdarivaripalli in ysr district
Providing bt patchwork to the road from km 0000 to 6000 of mt road to b mattam via mudumala palugurallapalli t chowdarivaripalli in ysr district
Read moreof your Industry type