Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Ecd 241,St Ecd 242,St Ecd 243,St Ecd 244,St Ecd 245,St Ecd 246,St Ecd 247,St Ecd 248,St Ecd 249,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Scientific and Industrial Research (DSIR) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6333996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 243, 244, 245, 246, 247 248, 249, 250 and 251/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- kanpur ro
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 243, 244, 245, 246, 247 248, 249, 250 and 251/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- kanpur ro
Read moreInstallation of 10 nos solar light(5m) with 1 nos led near booth 240 239 237 244 242 232 244 247 247 244 under raghunathpur hijuli-ii gp
Installation of 10 nos solar light(5m) with 1 nos led near booth 240 239 237 244 242 232 244 247 247 244 under raghunathpur hijuli-ii gp
Read moreSupplying, installation, testing and commissioning of water cooler with ro uv system in various locations of ward no 241, 242, 243, 244 and 245 at mustafabad assembly constituency no 69 in gnct of delhi..
Supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of water cooler with ro uv system in various locations of ward no 241, 242, 243, 244 and 245 at mustafabad assembly constituency no 69 in gnct of delhi..
Read moreTracing, raising, repairing of sewer manholes in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under ee (c)-7
Tracing, raising, repairing of sewer manholes in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under ee (c)-7
Read moreRenovation of alloted houses no. 243, 244, 354 and vacant houses 338 and 249 (type ix) in sector 22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos)
Renovation of alloted houses no. 243, 244, 354 and vacant houses 338 and 249 (type ix) in sector 22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos)
Read moreProviding and fixing m.s. screen bar at gokulpur drain adjoining ward no. 225, 226, 227 and 228 of drains and ward no. 246, 247, 248, 249 and 250 of drain by pdg. m.s.steel at ward no-227 chauhan bangar
Providing and fixing m.s. screen bar at gokulpur drain adjoining ward no. 225, 226, 227 and 228 of drains and ward no. 246, 247, 248, 249 and 250 of drain by pdg. m.s.steel at ward no-227 chauhan bangar
Read moreSpecial repairs to type-ll staff quarters 24 units at nmb colony (qtr no-61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 96, 72, 74), 44 units at west gotanagar colony (qtr no-216, 217, 218, 219, 220, 221, 222, 223, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228, 229, 230, 231, 232, 233, 234, 235, 236, 237), 36 units at west nambari colony (qtr no- 236, 237, 238, 239, 240, 241, 242, 243, 244, 245, 246, 247, 248, 249, 250, 251, 252, 253), and 20 units at b.g. colony qtr no-294, 295, 296, 297, 298, 301, 303, 305, 307 & 308 under
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstallation of sasarbedia solar mini rli at block -garhbetaii ,mouza- sasarbedia,jl-18 ,plot-241 ,242 ,243 ,244 under midnapore (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under core-sector programme 2024-25.sub-project id-wi242522625m002.
Installation of sasarbedia solar mini rli at block -garhbetaii ,mouza- sasarbedia,jl-18 ,plot-241 ,242 ,243 ,244 under midnapore (a-m) sub-division under midnapore (a-m) division under core-sector programme 2024-25.sub-project id-wi242522625m002.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of sewerage system in ward no-246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under jurisdiction of ee(d-024)
Annual repair and maintenance of sewerage system in ward no-246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under jurisdiction of ee(d-024)
Read moreProvn of roof treatment in bldg no p 10 p 16 p 17 p 19a 19b at para sf and bldg no p 242 p 246 p 248 p 249 at chetri enclave under age br i ge south udhampur
Provn of roof treatment in bldg no p 10 p 16 p 17 p 19a 19b at para sf and bldg no p 242 p 246 p 248 p 249 at chetri enclave under age br i ge south udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type