Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn To Steel Window With Aluminum Window In Md Accn P 246, P 247, P 248, P 249, P 250, P 251 (24 D Us) And Certain Minor Works At Vikram Vihar Under Age B/R I Of Ge (South) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn To Steel Window With Aluminum Window In
Md Accn P 246, P 247, P 248, P 249, P 250, P 251 (24 D Us)
And Certain Minor Works At Vikram Vihar Under Age
B/R I Of Ge (South) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_692344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/DS-93/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE South Delhi Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775084 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St-ecd-241,st-ecd-242,st-ecd-243,st-ecd-244,st-ecd-245,st-ecd-246,st-ecd-247,st-ecd-248,st-ecd-249,
Read more
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 243, 244, 245, 246, 247 248, 249, 250 and 251/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- kanpur ro
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 243, 244, 245, 246, 247 248, 249, 250 and 251/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of kanpur road under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- kanpur ro
Read moreProvn of roof treatment in bldg no p 10 p 16 p 17 p 19a 19b at para sf and bldg no p 242 p 246 p 248 p 249 at chetri enclave under age br i ge south udhampur
Provn of roof treatment in bldg no p 10 p 16 p 17 p 19a 19b at para sf and bldg no p 242 p 246 p 248 p 249 at chetri enclave under age br i ge south udhampur
Read moreTracing, raising, repairing of sewer manholes in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under ee (c)-7
Tracing, raising, repairing of sewer manholes in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under ee (c)-7
Read moreProviding and fixing m.s. screen bar at gokulpur drain adjoining ward no. 225, 226, 227 and 228 of drains and ward no. 246, 247, 248, 249 and 250 of drain by pdg. m.s.steel at ward no-227 chauhan bangar
Providing and fixing m.s. screen bar at gokulpur drain adjoining ward no. 225, 226, 227 and 228 of drains and ward no. 246, 247, 248, 249 and 250 of drain by pdg. m.s.steel at ward no-227 chauhan bangar
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of sewerage system in ward no-246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under jurisdiction of ee(d-024)
Annual repair and maintenance of sewerage system in ward no-246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under jurisdiction of ee(d-024)
Read moreHiring of jetting cum suction machine 4000 ltrs. capacity for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70
Hiring of jetting cum suction machine 4000 ltrs. capacity for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70
Read moreAddn / altn and spl repairs of bldg no p-43, p-48, p-50 and p-265 (50 dus) at srinagar colony under ge minniebay, port blair
Addn / altn and spl repairs of bldg no p-43, p-48, p-50 and p-265 (50 dus) at srinagar colony under ge minniebay, port blair
Read moreAddn/altn to window of bldg no p-327 (main wardroom) at ins shivaji lonavla
Addn/altn to window of bldg no p-327 (main wardroom) at ins shivaji lonavla
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-249 (01 to 12) and p-246 (01 to 12) ors md accn of abdul hamid vihar at mil stn gandhinagar
Special repair to bldg no p-249 (01 to 12) and p-246 (01 to 12) ors md accn of abdul hamid vihar at mil stn gandhinagar
Read moreof your Industry type