Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089003 R0248) Mettu Street 3 Renga Nagar Main Road 1st Street And (089016 R0878) Koppatti Amman 1 St Street 3rd Cross Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 6
Description
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089003 R0248) Mettu Street 3 Renga Nagar Main Road 1st Street And (089016 R0878) Koppatti Amman 1 St Street 3rd Cross Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 6
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_344153_6
Reference
Number
4620/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 19600
Tender Value -
Place Perambalur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 15, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.