Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089014 R0219) Jamaliya Nagar 4th Street, (089014 R0221) Jamaliya Nagar 6th Street And (089016 R0875) Koppatti Amman 1st Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 9
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089014 R0219) Jamaliya Nagar 4th Street, (089014 R0221) Jamaliya Nagar 6th Street And (089016 R0875) Koppatti Amman 1st Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_344153_9 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bt surface with (089003r0248) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road - 1st street and (089016r0878) koppatti amman 1 st street - 3rd cross street - in perambalur municipality package 6
Renewal of bt surface with (089003r0248) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road - 1st street and (089016r0878) koppatti amman 1 st street - 3rd cross street - in perambalur municipality package 6
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089004r0388) kamban nagar and (089014r0218) jamaliya nagar 3 rd cross street at perambalur municipality package 4
Renewal of bt surface with (089004r0388) kamban nagar and (089014r0218) jamaliya nagar 3 rd cross street at perambalur municipality package 4
Read moreRenewal of bt with (089018r0849) vellanthangi amman road (089003r0421) diana nagar 1st street in perambalur municipality package 2
Renewal of bt with (089018r0849) vellanthangi amman road (089003r0421) diana nagar 1st street in perambalur municipality package 2
Read moreRenewal bt surface road meenakshi amman nagar 5th st-1,meenakshi amman nagar 4th st,meenakshi amman nagar 5th st,meenakshi amman nagar 6th st,meenakshi amman nagar 8th(n) 2nd st,meenakshi amman nagar 3rd st,meenakshi amman nagar 2nd st,meenatchi am
Renewal bt surface road meenakshi amman nagar 5th st-1,meenakshi amman nagar 4th st,meenakshi amman nagar 5th st,meenakshi amman nagar 6th st,meenakshi amman nagar 8th(n) 2nd st,meenakshi amman nagar 3rd st,meenakshi amman nagar 2nd st,meenatchi am
Read moreRenewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Renewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Renewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street
Renewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street 115010r02186 , emg nagar 2nd street 115010s00304, emg nagar 2nd street 1st cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd street 2nd cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd stree
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to eswaran nagar 3rd street - 015012r736, eswaran nagar 4th street - 015011r737, eswaran nagar 6th street - 015012r739, eswaran nagar 8th street - 015012r741 in ward no 12
Providing renewal bt surface to eswaran nagar 3rd street - 015012r736, eswaran nagar 4th street - 015011r737, eswaran nagar 6th street - 015012r739, eswaran nagar 8th street - 015012r741 in ward no 12
Read moreProviding of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Providing of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089003r0251) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 4th street and (089003r0346) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 3rd street in perambalur municipality package 1
Renewal of bt surface with (089003r0251) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 4th street and (089003r0346) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 3rd street in perambalur municipality package 1
Read moreof your Industry type