Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Rapairing And Maintenance Of C.I. Sluice Valve And Supply Of Ms Roads, Key, Nut With Labour And Material Site Lashkar West 1 Sub Division File No. 20/23 X9/1
|
| Description |
Different Rapairing And Maintenance Of C.I. Sluice Valve And Supply Of Ms Roads, Key, Nut With Labour And Material Site Lashkar West 1 Sub Division File No. 20/23 X9/1
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/20/23x9/1/PHE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Varios work required for repairing and maintenance of c.i. sluice valve and supply of m.s. rod, key, nut etc at ward 34 and 44. file no 42/23x9/1.
Varios work required for repairing and maintenance of c.i. sluice valve and supply of m.s. rod, key, nut etc at ward 34 and 44. file no 42/23x9/1.
Read moreProviding and fixing of panel protection box with labour and material site lashkar west-1 sub division file no. 21/23x9/1
Providing and fixing of panel protection box with labour and material site lashkar west-1 sub division file no. 21/23x9/1
Read moreProviding and fixing of full way gate valve with labor and material site sub.div. lashkar west-1 file no. 22/23x9/1
Providing and fixing of full way gate valve with labor and material site sub.div. lashkar west-1 file no. 22/23x9/1
Read moreOffice maintenance work etc. labour and material at lashkar west-2.file no.102/23x9/1.
Office maintenance work etc. labour and material at lashkar west-2.file no.102/23x9/1.
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of sluice valve with labour and material site ward 52. file no 160/23x9/1.
Providing, laying and jointing of sluice valve with labour and material site ward 52. file no 160/23x9/1.
Read moreBrick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material site ward no. 25,26 and 27 file no. 167/23x9/1
Brick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material site ward no. 25,26 and 27 file no. 167/23x9/1
Read moreUpkhand lashkar purv kshetra antargat vibhinn camps mai pine ke pani ki vyavstha file no. 71/23x9/1
Upkhand lashkar purv kshetra antargat vibhinn camps mai pine ke pani ki vyavstha file no. 71/23x9/1
Read moreProviding and laying and jointing of sluice valve with labor and material site ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 41/23x9/1
Providing and laying and jointing of sluice valve with labor and material site ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 41/23x9/1
Read moreConstruction of rcc chamber with ms cover with labour and matrial at lashkar west 01.file no.96/23x9/1.
Construction of rcc chamber with ms cover with labour and matrial at lashkar west 01.file no.96/23x9/1.
Read moreConstruction of sluice valve chamber in ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 69/23x9/1
Construction of sluice valve chamber in ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 69/23x9/1
Read moreof your Industry type