Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sluice Valve Chamber In Ward No. 34 And 44 File No. 69/23 X9/1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sluice Valve Chamber In Ward No. 34 And 44 File No. 69/23 X9/1
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_296908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/69/23x9/1/PHE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreProviding and laying and jointing of sluice valve with labor and material site ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 41/23x9/1
Providing and laying and jointing of sluice valve with labor and material site ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 41/23x9/1
Read moreBrick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material at ward no.24,28 and 30.file no.170/23x9/1.
Brick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material at ward no.24,28 and 30.file no.170/23x9/1.
Read moreBrick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material site ward no. 25,26 and 27 file no. 167/23x9/1
Brick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material site ward no. 25,26 and 27 file no. 167/23x9/1
Read moreBrick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material at ward no.20, 21, 22 and 23.file no.172/23x9/1.
Brick masonary sluice valve chamber with labor and material at ward no.20, 21, 22 and 23.file no.172/23x9/1.
Read moreVarios work required for repairing and maintenance of c.i. sluice valve and supply of m.s. rod, key, nut etc at ward 34 and 44. file no 42/23x9/1.
Varios work required for repairing and maintenance of c.i. sluice valve and supply of m.s. rod, key, nut etc at ward 34 and 44. file no 42/23x9/1.
Read moreSluice valve chamber nirman, sluice valve repair, gate valve change and other maintenance work in tube well with labour and material site ward no. 35 file no. 53/23x9/1 (molik nidhi)
Sluice valve chamber nirman, sluice valve repair, gate valve change and other maintenance work in tube well with labour and material site ward no. 35 file no. 53/23x9/1 (molik nidhi)
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of sluice valve with labour and material site ward 52. file no 160/23x9/1.
Providing, laying and jointing of sluice valve with labour and material site ward 52. file no 160/23x9/1.
Read moreof your Industry type