Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Panel Protection Box With Labour And Material Site Lashkar West 1 Sub Division File No. 21/23 X9/1
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Panel Protection Box With Labour And Material Site Lashkar West 1 Sub Division File No. 21/23 X9/1
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/21/23x9/1/PHE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of panel protection box with labour and material site ward no. 35 file no. 117/23x9/1
Providing and fixing of panel protection box with labour and material site ward no. 35 file no. 117/23x9/1
Read moreProviding and fixing of full way gate valve with labor and material site sub.div. lashkar west-1 file no. 22/23x9/1
Providing and fixing of full way gate valve with labor and material site sub.div. lashkar west-1 file no. 22/23x9/1
Read moreProviding and fixing of panel protection box with labour and material site ward no. 35 file no. 117/23x9/1.2nd call.
Providing and fixing of panel protection box with labour and material site ward no. 35 file no. 117/23x9/1.2nd call.
Read moreProviding and fixing of pannel protection box with labor and material site ward no. 25,26,27 and chawani file no. 162/23x9/1
Providing and fixing of pannel protection box with labor and material site ward no. 25,26,27 and chawani file no. 162/23x9/1
Read moreProviding and fixing of pannel protection box with labor and material site ward no. 29 and 60 file no. 164/23x9/1
Providing and fixing of pannel protection box with labor and material site ward no. 29 and 60 file no. 164/23x9/1
Read moreOffice maintenance work etc. labour and material at lashkar west-2.file no.102/23x9/1.
Office maintenance work etc. labour and material at lashkar west-2.file no.102/23x9/1.
Read moreProviding and fixing of new m.s. panel protection box at ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 25/23x9/1, 2nd call
Providing and fixing of new m.s. panel protection box at ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 25/23x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing of pannel protection box with labor and material site ward no. 29 and 60 file no. 164/23x9/1, 2nd call
Providing and fixing of pannel protection box with labor and material site ward no. 29 and 60 file no. 164/23x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing of pannel protection box with labor and material at ward no.20, 21, 22 and 23.file no.173/23x9/1.
Providing and fixing of pannel protection box with labor and material at ward no.20, 21, 22 and 23.file no.173/23x9/1.
Read moreUpkhand lashkar purv kshetra antargat vibhinn camps mai pine ke pani ki vyavstha file no. 71/23x9/1
Upkhand lashkar purv kshetra antargat vibhinn camps mai pine ke pani ki vyavstha file no. 71/23x9/1
Read moreof your Industry type