Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Panel Protection Box With Labour And Material Site Ward No. 35 File No. 117/23 X9/1.2nd Call.
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Panel Protection Box With Labour And Material Site Ward No. 35 File No. 117/23 X9/1.2nd Call.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_287210_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/117/23x9/1/PHE/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 2499
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.