Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Pannel Protection Box With Labor And Material Site Ward No. 29 And 60 File No. 164/23 X9/1
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Pannel Protection Box With Labor And Material Site Ward No. 29 And 60 File No. 164/23 X9/1
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_305037_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/164/23x9/1/PHE/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 5068
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.