Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Varios Work Required For Repairing And Maintenance Of C.I. Sluice Valve And Supply Of M.S. Rod, Key, Nut Etc At Ward 34 And 44. File No 42/23x9/1.
|
| Description |
Varios Work Required For Repairing And Maintenance Of C.I. Sluice Valve And Supply Of M.S. Rod, Key, Nut Etc At Ward 34 And 44. File No 42/23x9/1.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_282539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/42/23x9/1/PHE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sluice valve chamber in ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 69/23x9/1
Construction of sluice valve chamber in ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 69/23x9/1
Read moreDifferent rapairing and maintenance of c.i. sluice valve and supply of ms roads, key, nut with labour and material site lashkar west-1 sub division file no. 20/23x9/1
Different rapairing and maintenance of c.i. sluice valve and supply of ms roads, key, nut with labour and material site lashkar west-1 sub division file no. 20/23x9/1
Read moreProviding and fixing of new m.s. panel protection box at ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 25/23x9/1, 2nd call
Providing and fixing of new m.s. panel protection box at ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 25/23x9/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and laying and jointing of sluice valve with labor and material site ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 41/23x9/1
Providing and laying and jointing of sluice valve with labor and material site ward no. 34 and 44 file no. 41/23x9/1
Read moreSupply of m.s. spindal rod with g.m. nut including machining etc. complete as per given sample for following size of sluice valve. file no. 193/23x9/1
Supply of m.s. spindal rod with g.m. nut including machining etc. complete as per given sample for following size of sluice valve. file no. 193/23x9/1
Read moreSupply of different materials like rubber insertion, c.i. wedge with m.s. spindle, c.i. top cover plate, m.s. nut bolts, c.i. triangular coupling etc in the store of krishnagar - i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division.
Supply of different materials like rubber insertion, c.i. wedge with m.s. spindle, c.i. top cover plate, m.s. nut bolts, c.i. triangular coupling etc in the store of krishnagar - i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division.
Read moreof your Industry type