Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 2023 24 Project No.91/23 Construction Of Motor Thara For Thekkanadi Pottichal Padasekharam In Vakathanam Division. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madappally Bp 2023 24 Project No.91/23 Construction Of Motor Thara For Thekkanadi Pottichal Padasekharam In Vakathanam Division. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619367_2 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/MDPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLI BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division
Read moreMadappally bp 2023-24-construction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Madappally bp 2023-24-construction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2025-26 infrastructure development to vakathanam chc public health unit in madappally block panchayat-in vakathanam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madappally bp 2025-26 infrastructure development to vakathanam chc public health unit in madappally block panchayat-in vakathanam gp-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Construction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in vakathanam division,kannachira ,rajamattom.
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in vakathanam division,kannachira ,rajamattom.
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no.93/2023-24-protection of kuzhich kandathil kochuthodu kaithalavu thodu in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.93/2023-24-protection of kuzhich kandathil kochuthodu kaithalavu thodu in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.90/24- madappally bp construction of girls friendly toilet at mdup school in vakathanam division
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.90/24- madappally bp construction of girls friendly toilet at mdup school in vakathanam division
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24- madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Annual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type