Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Motor Thara In Idathara Kadavu Padasekharam In Vakathanam Gp Pro No 89/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Motor Thara In Idathara Kadavu Padasekharam In Vakathanam Gp Pro No 89/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/MDPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Madappally bp 2023-24-construction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Madappally bp 2023-24-construction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division.-general civil work
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-101/24 ramankary gp construction of kadavu in motor thara-construction of kadavu
Annual plan-101/24 ramankary gp construction of kadavu in motor thara-construction of kadavu
Read moreGeneral edappally somathuram padasekharam kp construction of motorshed and motor thara in edappally somathuram padasekharam in kainakary panchayath general civil work
General edappally somathuram padasekharam kp construction of motorshed and motor thara in edappally somathuram padasekharam in kainakary panchayath general civil work
Read more89/23 thaikkavu manakkathottathil kadavu road retarring marady.gp
89/23 thaikkavu manakkathottathil kadavu road retarring marady.gp
Read more89/23 thaikkavu manakkathottathil kadavu road retarring marady.gp
89/23 thaikkavu manakkathottathil kadavu road retarring marady.gp
Read moreDeposit-construction of new motor thara and installation of motor at the middle of puthenthodu for narayankally padasekharam in eraviperoor panchayat
Deposit-construction of new motor thara and installation of motor at the middle of&#x0d puthenthodu for narayankally padasekharam in eraviperoor panchayat-&#x0d electrification-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral vellarkonam padasekhram construction of motor shed motor thara and protection work for vellarkonam padasekharam in thakazhy panchayath general civil work
General vellarkonam padasekhram construction of motor shed motor thara and protection work for vellarkonam padasekharam in thakazhy panchayath general civil work
Read moreKp-side protection work to motor thara and shed of pallipadam padasekharam in neelamperoor panchayath-.-general civil work
Kp-side protection work to motor&#x0d thara and shed of pallipadam padasekharam in&#x0d neelamperoor panchayath-.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type