Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
89/23 Thaikkavu Manakkathottathil Kadavu Road Retarring Marady.Gp
|
| Description |
89/23 Thaikkavu Manakkathottathil Kadavu Road Retarring Marady.Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970809 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no.105 m.pushpavathi w/o m.krishnamurthy field to sy.no 104 m.shailaja w/o venkatabasaveshwara rao field in sriramnagara camp and from sy.no 89 channabasappa s/o ganganna field to sy.no 107 yamunappa s/o yankappa in baragur village,siddapura hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read more89/23 thaikkavu manakkathottathil kadavu road retarring marady.gp
89/23 thaikkavu manakkathottathil kadavu road retarring marady.gp
Read more88/23 thaikkavu angle voice road retarring marady.g.p
88/23 thaikkavu angle voice road retarring marady.g.p
Read more88/23 thaikkavu angle voice road retarring marady.g.p
88/23 thaikkavu angle voice road retarring marady.g.p
Read more89/23-24 kottilanagad inchikkandam road retarring
89/23-24 kottilanagad inchikkandam road retarring
Read more89/23 budhanoor grama panchayath-89/23 budhanoor gp vayalvaram manasseri road retarring-
89/23 budhanoor grama panchayath-89/23 budhanoor gp vayalvaram manasseri road retarring-
Read more89/23-24 kottilanagad inchikkandam road retarring (retender)
89/23-24 kottilanagad inchikkandam road retarring (retender)
Read more89/23 vayalvaaram manaasheri road retarring budhanoor gp
89/23 vayalvaaram manaasheri road retarring budhanoor gp
Read moreKayyamkod valluvan kadavu road retarring
Edakkad b,ock panchayath kayyamkod &#x0d valluvan kadavu retarring
Read more-kanjoor gp-87/23-24- mangalath kadavu road retarring ward 7
-kanjoor gp-87/23-24- mangalath kadavu road retarring ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type