Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 101/24 Ramankary Gp Construction Of Kadavu In Motor Thara Construction Of Kadavu
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 101/24 Ramankary Gp Construction Of Kadavu In Motor Thara Construction Of Kadavu
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622528_10 |
|
Reference Number |
03 AE LID EW RMKY 2023 24 phase 3 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramankary Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road maintenance
Annual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road maintenance
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road
Re tender-annual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road
Read moreAnnual plan-172/24 ramankary gp water weed removing from various canals in ramankary gp-ramankary gp water weed removing
Annual plan-172/24 ramankary gp water weed removing from various canals in ramankary gp-ramankary gp water weed removing
Read moreAnnual plan-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Annual plan-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Read moreConstruction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Construction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan re tender-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Annual plan re tender-168/24 ramankary gp public toilet construction in homoeo dispensary-toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan 167 -24 installation of motor thara in panakari ulakathanam fields.
Annual plan 167 -24 installation of motor thara in panakari ulakathanam fields.
Read moreAnnual plan-pulamanthole gp 265/24 karippali kadavu road concreting
Annual plan-pulamanthole gp 265/24 karippali kadavu road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-141/24 ramankary gp mampuzhakkary public library maintenance.-public library maintenance
Annual plan-141/24 ramankary gp mampuzhakkary&#x0d public library maintenance.-public library maintenance
Read moreMadappally bp 2023-24-construction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Madappally bp 2023-24-construction of motor thara in idathara kadavu padasekharam in vakathanam gp pro no 89/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type