Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Road To Nallathur Amman Koil Street In Thaiyur Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Road To Nallathur Amman Koil Street In Thaiyur Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_355419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 594/2023/B2/dt31.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing interlocking paver block road to komanagar madurai veeran koil street in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 2/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to komanagar madurai veeran koil street in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 2/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding bt road in rajiv gandhi nagar amman koil 1st cross street at melakottaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 2/2023 - 2024
Providing bt road in rajiv gandhi nagar amman koil 1st cross street at melakottaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 2/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for bg in chinnamanagar and kuppama nagar in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union.in chengalpattu district for the nnt year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Construction of compound wall for bg in chinnamanagar and kuppama nagar in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union.in chengalpattu district for the nnt year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in kulanthiyamman koil at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 51/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in kulanthiyamman koil at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 51/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding paver block road in selliyamman koil street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing paver block road in selliyamman koil street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road 2 nos in thaiyur village habitation at thaiyur village panchayat of thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under local authority fund package no 43
Providing cement concrete road 2 nos in thaiyur village habitation at thaiyur village panchayat of thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district under local authority fund package no 43
Read moreProviding interlocting paver block to angalamman koil street extension in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 10/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocting paver block to angalamman koil street extension in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 10/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding strom water drainage to gangaiyamman koil street in ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing strom water drainage to gangaiyamman koil street in ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in periamanagar anganwadi alround in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union.in chengalpattu district for the nnt year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Construction of compound wall in periamanagar anganwadi alround in thaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union.in chengalpattu district for the nnt year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Read moreof your Industry type