Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Topping Road To Sengeni Amman Koil Streetat Nemmeli Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 26 Having Package No .05/2025 26
|
| Description |
Black Topping Road To Sengeni Amman Koil Streetat Nemmeli Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2025 26 Having Package No .05/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_622067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 248/2025/A2/dt26.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nemmeli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=744815 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStrengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Strengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreBlack topping road to kavin nagar street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .06/2025-26
Black topping road to kavin nagar street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .06/2025-26
Read moreProviding fencing arrangements to nemmeli kulam at nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 32 /2023 - 2024
Providing fencing arrangements to nemmeli kulam at nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 32 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to near harihant plot at nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 unauthorised layout regularization development charge fund 2025-26
Providing cement concrete road to near harihant plot at nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .1/2025-26 unauthorised layout regularization development charge fund 2025-26
Read moreProviding and laying gsb and wmm to nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .23 /2023-2024
Providing and laying gsb and wmm to nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .23 /2023-2024
Read moreBlock topping road to nehru street at kunnapattu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Block topping road to nehru street at kunnapattu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Read moreof your Industry type