Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fencing Arrangements To Nemmeli Kulam At Nemmeli Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No 32 /2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Fencing Arrangements To Nemmeli Kulam At Nemmeli Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No 32 /2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_403715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 1189/2023/A2/dt 22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 9000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying gsb and wmm to nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .23 /2023-2024
Providing and laying gsb and wmm to nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .23 /2023-2024
Read moreStrengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Strengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of revetment to periya kulam at kayar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 6/2023-2024
Construction of revetment to periya kulam at kayar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 6/2023-2024
Read moreStrengthening of alavandar temple road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Strengthening of alavandar temple road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Read moreProviding flooring tiles and weathering course pressed tiles in fishnet shed buildingat nemmelikuppamat nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 9 /2023 - 2024
Providing flooring tiles and weathering course pressed tiles in fishnet shed buildingat nemmelikuppamat nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 9 /2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to village kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at padur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 37/2023-2024
Improvements to village kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at padur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 37/2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to chettikazhani kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at pudhupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 42/2023-2024
Improvements to chettikazhani kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at pudhupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 42/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Read moreImprovements to kosavan kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 27/2023-2024
Improvements to kosavan kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet and outlet at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 27/2023-2024
Read moreImprovements to kuil kuppam kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at mananpathy panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 13/2023-2024
Improvements to kuil kuppam kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at mananpathy panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 13/2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type