Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Alavandar Temple Road At Nemmeli Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 24having Package No . 2/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Alavandar Temple Road At Nemmeli Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 24having Package No . 2/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_357770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 1189/2023/A2/dt7.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Strengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreProviding fencing arrangements to nemmeli kulam at nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 32 /2023 - 2024
Providing fencing arrangements to nemmeli kulam at nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 32 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding and laying gsb and wmm to nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .23 /2023-2024
Providing and laying gsb and wmm to nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no .23 /2023-2024
Read moreBlack topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Black topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of oht 30000 liters capacity in eachampallam habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000 liters capacity in eachampallam habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of oht 30000 liters capacity in agaram habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000 liters capacity in agaram habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreProviding flooring tiles and weathering course pressed tiles in fishnet shed buildingat nemmelikuppamat nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 9 /2023 - 2024
Providing flooring tiles and weathering course pressed tiles in fishnet shed buildingat nemmelikuppamat nemmeli panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 9 /2023 - 2024
Read moreBlack topping road to sengeni amman koil streetat nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .05/2025-26
Black topping road to sengeni amman koil streetat nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .05/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of oht 60000 liters capacity and laying of pipe line in pazhandiyamman koil street in melaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Construction of oht 60000 liters capacity and laying of pipe line in pazhandiyamman koil street in melaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Read moreof your Industry type