Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Interlocting Paver Block To Angalamman Koil Street Extension In Padur Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No 10/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Interlocting Paver Block To Angalamman Koil Street Extension In Padur Panchayat Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No 10/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_403672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480401 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of waiting shed building in padur bg at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 39 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in padur bg at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 39 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to gangaiyamman koil street in padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 38/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to gangaiyamman koil street in padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 38/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of a anganwadi building at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 40/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 40/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding bt road in pattai street at padur block panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing bt road in pattai street at padur block panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Construction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Read moreImprovements to village kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at padur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 37/2023-2024
Improvements to village kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at padur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 37/2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road bairavar koil street at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 17 /2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road bairavar koil street at venbedu panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 17 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in kulanthiyamman koil at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 51/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in kulanthiyamman koil at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 51/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.midddle school rcc roof west facing at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 4/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.midddle school rcc roof west facing at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 4/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type