Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road In Pattai Street At Padur Block Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road In Pattai Street At Padur Block Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_390797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 157/2022/A2/dt 31.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 19000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of waiting shed building in padur bg at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 39 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in padur bg at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 39 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of a anganwadi building at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 40/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 40/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Construction of pds building padur in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 3/2025 - 2026
Read moreProviding interlocting paver block to angalamman koil street extension in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 10/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocting paver block to angalamman koil street extension in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 10/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding widening of cement concrete road to sandi pattai street at kayar panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 4/2023 - 2024
Providing widening of cement concrete road to sandi pattai street at kayar panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 4/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to gangaiyamman koil street in padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 38/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to gangaiyamman koil street in padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 38/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to village kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at padur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 37/2023-2024
Improvements to village kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at padur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 37/2023-2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.midddle school rcc roof west facing at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 4/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.midddle school rcc roof west facing at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 4/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.midddle school rcc roof east facing at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 3/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.midddle school rcc roof east facing at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 3/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 3 class room p.u.midddle school west facing no 2 at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 2/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 3 class room p.u.midddle school west facing no 2 at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 2/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type