Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Paver Block Road In Selliyamman Koil Street At Mullipakkam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Paver Block Road In Selliyamman Koil Street At Mullipakkam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_390754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 3016/2023/A2/dt 31.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete road to selliyamman koil street at panangattupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 14/2023 - 2024
Providing cement concrete road to selliyamman koil street at panangattupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 14/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of two class room building pums mullipakkam village at mullipakkam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no2//2024 - 2025
Construction of two class room building pums mullipakkam village at mullipakkam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no2//2024 - 2025
Read moreBlack topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Black topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of special type of hi look fabrication bus shelter at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no1 /2024 - 2025
Construction of special type of hi look fabrication bus shelter at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no1 /2024 - 2025
Read moreConstruction of pums school at minicsc in mullipakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Construction of pums school at minicsc in mullipakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no . 1/2024 - 2025
Read moreConstruction of public distribution shop in post office street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district mla cds fund for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 10/2023 - 2024
Construction of public distribution shop in post office street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district mla cds fund for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 10/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in kulanthiyamman koil at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 51/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in kulanthiyamman koil at oragadam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 51/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to ellaiyamman koil alround street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no 4/2025-26
Providing cement concrete road to ellaiyamman koil alround street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no 4/2025-26
Read moreProviding interlocting paver block to angalamman koil street extension in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 10/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocting paver block to angalamman koil street extension in padur panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 10/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type