Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pums School At Mini Csc In Mullipakkam Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2024 2025 Having Package No . 1/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pums School At Mini Csc In Mullipakkam Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2024 2025 Having Package No . 1/2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_532885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 1058/2024/A11/25.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mullipakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=634316 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two class room building pums mullipakkam village at mullipakkam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no2//2024 - 2025
Construction of two class room building pums mullipakkam village at mullipakkam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no2//2024 - 2025
Read moreConstruction of special type of hi look fabrication bus shelter at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no1 /2024 - 2025
Construction of special type of hi look fabrication bus shelter at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no1 /2024 - 2025
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pums in mullipakkam at mullipakkam panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 11/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in mullipakkam at mullipakkam panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 11/2022 - 2023
Read moreProviding paver block road in selliyamman koil street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing paver block road in selliyamman koil street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to ellaiyamman koil alround street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no 4/2025-26
Providing cement concrete road to ellaiyamman koil alround street at mullipakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no 4/2025-26
Read moreRenovation of school toilet in pups at thirunilai panchayat thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 21/2024 - 2025
Renovation of school toilet in pups at thirunilai panchayat thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 21/2024 - 2025
Read moreRenovation of cement godown north facing at t thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 1 /2024 - 2025
Renovation of cement godown north facing at t thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 1 /2024 - 2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to poondi 4th ward padavattamman koil street at mullipakkam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025- 2026 having package no 6/2025 - 2026
Providing cement concrete road to poondi 4th ward padavattamman koil street at mullipakkam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025- 2026 having package no . 6/2025 - 2026
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in orathur at thandarai panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 3 /2024 - 2025
Construction of anganwadi building in orathur at thandarai panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union office in thiruporur panchayat chengalpattu district for the year 2024 - 2025 having package no 3 /2024 - 2025
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pums in rayamangalam at mullipakkam panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 12/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in rayamangalam at mullipakkam panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 12/2022 - 2023
Read moreof your Industry type