Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Nh 744 Construction Of Drains At Kottarakkara At Ch 24 720 And At Ch.25 570 Drain Reconstruction Amp New Drain 2024 25
Description
General Nh 744 Construction Of Drains At&Amp#X0d Kottarakkara At Ch 24 720 And At Ch 25 570 &Amp#X0d Drain Reconstruction Amp New Drain &Amp#X0d 2024 25
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_822619_1
Reference
Number
3/PWD/NH/TR/18682/2023
Tender Fee 1550
EMD 17540
Tender Value -
Place Punalur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1378694

Start Date December 18, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 26/12/2025

Expired 252 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.