Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Drain At Vavvakkavu Thazhava Road Ch 5 570 Manappally Junction Rhs And Manappally Anayadi Road Ch 0 060 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Drain At Vavvakkavu Thazhava Road Ch 5 570 Manappally Junction Rhs And Manappally Anayadi Road Ch 0 060 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_845693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
122/EE/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 33228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440042 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposite urgent restoration work to vavvakavu thazhava road and panentemukku thodiyoor roadurgent restoration work to vavvakkavu thazhava road ch 0 000 to 5 650 and panentemukku thodiyoor road ch 0 000 to 5 000 both rhs amp lhs
Deposite urgent restoration work to vavvakavu thazhava road and panentemukku thodiyoor roadurgent restoration work to vavvakkavu thazhava road ch 0 000 to 5 650 and panentemukku thodiyoor road ch 0 000 to 5 000 both rhs amp lhs
Read moreDeposite urgent restoration work to vavvakavu thazhava road and panentemukku thodiyoor roadurgent restoration work to vavvakkavu thazhava road ch 0 000 to 5 650 and panentemukku thodiyoor road ch 0 000 to 5 000 both rhs amp lhs
Deposite urgent restoration work to vavvakavu thazhava road and panentemukku thodiyoor roadurgent restoration work to vavvakkavu thazhava road ch 0 000 to 5 650 and panentemukku thodiyoor road ch 0 000 to 5 000 both rhs amp lhs
Read moreGeneral-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-general civil work
General-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 57/2023-24-kseb manappally kochupulimoottil road renovation drain construction in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 57/2023-24-kseb manappally kochupulimoottil road renovation drain construction in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0180/24-maintenanance of mini mast light in kaliyan chantha, palamoodu jn. and manappally market at thazhava gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-s0180/24-maintenanance of mini mast light in kaliyan chantha, palamoodu jn. and manappally market at thazhava gp-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 construction of new drain at chavara pattakadavu road ch 7/300 rhs in between kumbazha junction and kottur junction drain general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 construction of new&#x0d drain at chavara pattakadavu road ch 7/300&#x0d rhs in between kumbazha junction and kottur&#x0d junction drain general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of gabion wall near thenmala junction (ch.65/530-rhs) and near valacode (ch.45/900-lhs) in nh 744 - gabion walls- general civil work
This work is proposed for constructing gabion wall structure near thenmala junction (ch.65/530-rhs) and near valacode (ch.45/900-lhs) in nh 744 for side protection of nh.
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
General-urgent side protection work in&#x0d munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs&#x0d urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily&#x0d road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of retaining wall at ch 185 200 rhs in nh 183 construction of retaining wall at ch 185 200 rhs in nh 183 general civil work
Construction of retaining wall km 185 200 rhs in nh 183 and irish drain
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type