Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 3/2023 24/33526 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Kuzhur Gp Maintenance Of Highschool And Renovation Of Compound Wall Mala Bp (Pro.No.S0342/24) In Mala Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Kuzhur Gp Maintenance Of Highschool And Renovation Of Compound Wall Mala Bp (Pro.No.S0342/24) In Mala Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/33526 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/33524- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kuzhur gp - maintenance of highschool and higher secondary school iranikkulam mala bp (pro.no.s0341/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kuzhur gp - maintenance of highschool and higher secondary school iranikkulam mala bp (pro.no.s0341/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more33517 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - maintenance of community hall at koonamparambu sanketham ward 17 mala bp (pro.nos0338/24)
33517 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - maintenance of community hall at koonamparambu sanketham ward 17 mala bp (pro.nos0338/24)
Read more33517 - dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - maintenance of community hall at koonamparambu sanketham ward 17 mala bp (pro.nos0338/24)
Civil works road
Read more62498 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 aloor gp kannikara smart anganvadi construction ddupsc mala bp (pro.no.s1062/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
62498 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 aloor gp kannikara smart anganvadi construction ddupsc mala bp (pro.no.s1062/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/20341- annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 nangyar kulam side protection in ward-1 annamanada gp mala bp (pro.no.s1264/23)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more61791 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - construction of toilet block in stantony h s s mala bp (pro.no.1009/24)-in mala bp- general civil work
61791 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 mala gp - construction of toilet block in stantony h s s mala bp (pro.no.1009/24)-in mala bp- general civil work
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
61646 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 annamanada gp - comprehensive development of vennuppadam colony ward 03 mala bp (pro.no.979/24)-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mala bp completion of polakulam toilet complex in kuzhur gps0143
Completion of polakulam toilet complex in kuzhur
Read moreof your Industry type