Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 1640 24 25 Anganwadi Front Side Haji Line Road Concreting In Div 42
|
| Description |
Project No 1640 24 25&Amp#X0d
Anganwadi Front Side Haji Line&Amp#X0d
Road Concreting In Div 42
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/103046/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193004 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keezhmad gp- project no. 128-2024-25-vettukad bye line road retarring, side concreting ward 2
Keezhmad gp- project no. 128-2024-25-vettukad bye line road retarring, side concreting ward 2
Read more614/23-24kannukettil anganwadi road side wall construction in div 32
614/23-24kannukettil anganwadi road side wall&#x0d construction in div 32
Read moreProject no 1636 kakkathode road branch road tarring in div 42
Project no 1636&#x0d kakkathode road branch road tarring in div 42
Read moreProject no.369/2023-24 div.25 - 160 155 anganwadi maintenance
Project no.369/2023-24 div.25 - 160 155 anganwadi maintenance
Read moreProj. no.330 div paattathilkkavu adhitya nagar sancharimukku drain and side concreting
Proj. no.330 div paattathilkkavu adhitya nagar sancharimukku drain and side concreting
Read moreProject no.-221/24- koyappacolony lane side protection and concreting
Sdie protection and concreeting
Read moreConcreting kunnel m n lakshamveedu colony road in ward-10 combined project-concreting and side wall
Concreting kunnel m n lakshamveedu colony road in ward-10 combined project-concreting and side wall
Read moreProject no 102 /24 ward 7- variyanikkadu thechimala road side concreting
Project no 102 /24 ward 7- variyanikkadu thechimala road side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 177/24 2023 2024-pattimattom anganwadi road concreting ward 12
Annual plan-project no 177/24 2023 2024-pattimattom anganwadi road concreting ward 12
Read moreDiv 42 project no 1633 24 25 khader kunji road branch road renovation
Div 42 project no 1633 24 25 khader kunji road branch road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type