Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.369/2023 24 Div.25 160 155 Anganwadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Project No.369/2023 24
Div.25 160 155 Anganwadi
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590860_15 |
|
Reference Number |
PC4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 12650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peringamala gp maintenance of jawaharcolony anganwadi-160/2023-24
Peringamala gp maintenance of jawaharcolony anganwadi-160/2023-24
Read morePallappara anganwadi maintenance (project no.64/24-25)
Pallappara anganwadi maintenance (project no.64/24-25)
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi (cheenivila anganwadi no. 39) -project no. 155/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi (cheenivila anganwadi no. 39) -project no. 155/23
Read morePramadom gp (369/23-24)-54 th number anganwadi maintenance ward 5
Pramadom gp (369/23-24)-54 th number anganwadi maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-vgp-369-maintenance of villippara anganwadi
Annual plan-vgp-369-maintenance of villippara anganwadi
Read moreMaintenance works to manoori anganwadi (project no.62/24-25
Maintenance works to manoori anganwadi (project&#x0d no.62/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type