Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. Store And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Sector 04 Pantnagar, Rudrapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. Store And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Sector 04 Pantnagar, Rudrapur.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL8_88970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-110/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105547 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sector 03, pantnagar, rudrapur.
Construction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sector 03, pantnagar, rudrapur.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sector 03, pantnagar, rudrapur.
Construction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sector 03, pantnagar, rudrapur.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pantnagar (u.s.nagar).
Construction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pantnagar (u.s.nagar).
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s matkota rudrapur.
Construction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s matkota rudrapur.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s circle office rudrapur.
Construction of 01 no. store and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s circle office rudrapur.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store at 33/11 kv s/s navodaya rudrapur .
Construction of 01 no. store at 33/11 kv s/s navodaya rudrapur .
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store at 33/11 kv s/s navodaya rudrapur .
Construction of 01 no. store at 33/11 kv s/s navodaya rudrapur .
Read moreExtension of electricity distribution division -ii rudrapur office building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s navodaya rudrapur.
Extension of electricity distribution division -ii rudrapur office building and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s navodaya rudrapur.
Read moreof your Industry type