Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 01 No. Store And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Sector 03, Pantnagar, Rudrapur.
Description
Construction Of 01 No. Store And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Sector 03, Pantnagar, Rudrapur.
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCL8_84377_1
Reference
Number
ECC-38/2025-26
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 55000
Tender Value -
Place As per tender
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100304

Start Date May 30, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 04/06/2025

Expired 459 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.