Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For In Eoc Hospitals Ayanavaram, Shenoy Nagar Hall Div 96,101 Zone Viii
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For In Eoc Hospitals Ayanavaram, Shenoy Nagar Hall Div 96,101 Zone Viii
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_582689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/171/2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NO 36B PULLA AVENUE SHENOY NAGAR CHENNAI 600030 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=696245 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance comprehensive contract for villivakkam and harringto road subways in div 94, 108 zone viii
Annual maintenance comprehensive contract for villivakkam and harringto road subways in div 94, 108 zone viii
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for in amma arangam, zonal office, mmda community hall div 101,102 and 105 zone viii
Annual maintenance contract for in amma arangam, zonal office, mmda community hall div 101,102 and 105 zone viii
Read moreConstruction of cps floors at palavoyal street ayanavaram in div 98 zone 8
Construction of cps floors at palavoyal street ayanavaram in div 98 zone 8
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at ayanavaram road in div-98, zone-08.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at ayanavaram road in div-98, zone-08.
Read moreComprehensive amc for of 15 nos passenger cum stretcher lift working at diagnostic centre, kodambakkam, div 113, at eoc begum hospital, teynampet in div 119 and for 10 nos passenger lift at community hall v.r.pillai street in div 116 of zone -ix
Comprehensive amc for of 15 nos passenger cum stretcher lift working at diagnostic centre, kodambakkam, div 113, at eoc begum hospital, teynampet in div 119 and for 10 nos passenger lift at community hall v.r.pillai street in div 116 of zone -ix
Read moreImprovement work to the multipurpose hall at thiru nagar 17 th stret in div-95, unit-21, zone-viii
Improvement work to the multipurpose hall at thiru nagar 17 th stret in div-95, unit-21, zone-viii
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance of split type air conditioner at zonal office 10 and eoc hospital ,vadapalani in division -132, sir. p.t.thiyagaraya hall division 133 , dog shelter division 141 and eoc hospital ,saidapet division 142 under zone
Comprehensive annual maintenance of split type air conditioner at zonal office 10 and eoc hospital ,vadapalani in division -132, sir. p.t.thiyagaraya hall division 133 , dog shelter division 141 and eoc hospital ,saidapet division 142 under zone
Read moreRepair and improvement works to chennai primary school at brewary road shenoy nagar ,in div-102, unit-22, zone-8
Repair and improvement works to chennai primary school at brewary road shenoy nagar ,in div-102, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreProposed construction of cattle shed at shenoy nagar 1st main road in div 102 zone 08 and proposed construction of cattle shed at peters road in div 115 zone 09
Proposed construction of cattle shed at shenoy nagar 1st main road in div 102 zone 08 and proposed construction of cattle shed at peters road in div 115 zone 09
Read moreProviding pipeline work for palaniappa street in div-98, unit-23, zone-viii
Providing pipeline work for palaniappa street in div-98, unit-23, zone-viii
Read moreof your Industry type