Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Comprehensive Contract For Villivakkam And Harringto Road Subways In Div 94, 108 Zone Viii
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Comprehensive Contract For Villivakkam And Harringto Road Subways In Div 94, 108 Zone Viii
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_582651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/171/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NO 36B PULLA AVENUE SHENOY NAGAR CHENNAI 600030 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=696213 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E.l.d.c.no.smii/p10/4565/2023 hiring of 12 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for villivakkam subway and harrington subway in div 94 div 108 zone viii for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Hiring of 12 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for villivakkam subway and harrington subway in div 94 div 108 zone viii for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for in eoc hospitals ayanavaram, shenoy nagar hall div 96,101 zone viii
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for in eoc hospitals ayanavaram, shenoy nagar hall div 96,101 zone viii
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/2198/2025 / electrification in rajamangalam uphc and villivakkam burial ground, div 94, zone 8
El.d.c.no.centre/2198/2025 / electrification in rajamangalam uphc and villivakkam burial ground, div 94, zone 8
Read moreAnnual maintenance to 135 no of garbage tricycles maintenance for one year from 94 to 108 , zone -viii
Annual maintenance to 135 no of garbage tricycles maintenance for one year from 94 to 108 , zone -viii
Read moreDesilting of villivakkam subway well (north side and south side) in div 94 unit 21 zone-08.
Desilting of villivakkam subway well (north side and south side) in div 94 unit 21 zone-08.
Read morePainting work electrical work at korattur subway in div 83 84 zone 07 improvement work electrical work at villivakkam subway in div 94 95 in zone 8
Painting work electrical work at korattur subway in div &#x0d 83 84 zone 07 improvement work electrical work at &#x0d villivakkam subway in div 94 95 in zone 8
Read moreSupplying temporary 10 nos of man power (6 months) for monsoon maintaining of park and removal of fallen trees in div-94 to 108 zone-viii.
Supplying temporary 10 nos of man power (6 months) for monsoon maintaining of park and removal of fallen trees in div-94 to 108 zone-viii.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for in amma arangam, zonal office, mmda community hall div 101,102 and 105 zone viii
Annual maintenance contract for in amma arangam, zonal office, mmda community hall div 101,102 and 105 zone viii
Read moreEstablishment of additional pond at villivakkam tank in dn-94 zone-8 under smart city fund
Establishment of additional pond at villivakkam tank in dn-94 zone-8 under smart city fund
Read moreConstruction of pedestrian walk way for missing link portion at villivakkam pond in division 94 zone 08
Construction of pedestrian walk way for missing link portion at villivakkam pond in division 94 zone 08
Read moreof your Industry type