Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Document Shredder Shred Capacity 25,Shredder Machine Shred Capacity 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3514044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 12:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Biswa Kalyan Ray
Department:
Law Department Odisha
Organisation:
District Judge, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK TECHNOLOGY | Make : DOCUMENT SHREDDER SHRED Model : DOCUMENT SHREDDER SHRED CAPACITY 25 Title : DOCUMENT SHREDDER SHRED CAPACITY 25 | 21-06-2023 22:36:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OFFICE SOLUTION INC | Make : ANTIVA Model : ANTIVA CC 3060 CD Title : Paper Shredder Machine | 22-06-2023 07:14:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ORIENT EQUIPMENT & SERVICES | Make : PILOT Model : 26CC Title : SHREDDER MACHINE | 15-06-2023 13:42:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHUBHRACHI AUTOMATION | Make : OMATE Model : DELTA CC 3.0 Title : PAPER SHREDDING MACHINE | 21-06-2023 13:20:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SRS INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : SRS-SM-25 Title : DOCUMENT SHREDDER SHRED CAPACITY 25 | 21-06-2023 18:49:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type