Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Kallanamadathunada Road Sidewall Renovation Prj. No. 110/24 Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Kallanamadathunada
Road Sidewall Renovation Prj.
No. 110/24 Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584790_14 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TNDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13755 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Nanniyode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 valiyavenkottukom road sidewall iind reach prj. no. 290/24 ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24&#x0d valiyavenkottukom road sidewall iind reach prj. no. 290/24 ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 sidewall construction at aravayalkuzhy road -prj. no. 145/24 ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 sidewall construction at aravayalkuzhy road -prj. no. 145/24 ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 sidewall construction at gurumadhiram ereperayam road-prj. no. 147/24 - ward 18- general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 sidewall construction at gurumadhiram ereperayam road-prj. no. 147/24 - ward 18- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 mankuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 93 - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 mankuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 93 - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 hospital junction-sathrakuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 107/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 hospital junction-sathrakuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 107/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 vazhapparaganapathi temple road re-concreting-prj. no. 108/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 vazhapparaganapathi temple road re-concreting-prj. no. 108/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 construction of staircase to veterinary hospotal -prj. no. 84/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 construction of staircase to veterinary hospotal -prj. no. 84/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 nalandaplavara road reconcreting-prj. no. 155/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 nalandaplavara road reconcreting-prj. no. 155/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type