Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Mankuzhi Road Renovation Prj. No. 93 Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Mankuzhi Road
Renovation Prj. No. 93 Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584790_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TNDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Nanniyode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of nallamkottukonam mankuzhi road in nanniyode gp
Vamanapuram bp renovation of nallamkottukonam mankuzhi road in nanniyode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallanamadathunada road sidewall renovation-prj. no. 110/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallanamadathunada road sidewall renovation-prj. no. 110/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 pramala settlement road concrete-prj. no. 293/24 ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 pramala&#x0d settlement road concrete-prj. no. 293/24&#x0d ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 hospital junction-sathrakuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 107/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 hospital junction-sathrakuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 107/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 nalandaplavara road reconcreting-prj. no. 155/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 nalandaplavara road reconcreting-prj. no. 155/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 thumbanoor culvert protection-prj. no. 104/24 ward 6- general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 thumbanoor culvert protection-prj. no. 104/24 ward 6- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 anakulam thadippalam road maintenance-prj. no. 90/24 ward 1- general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 anakulam thadippalam road maintenance-prj. no. 90/24 ward 1- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type