Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacturing And Supply Of Air Intake Stand Rh And Lh, Set (A Set Includes 1 Lh And 1 Rh) , Tpms/23/
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4531585 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 14:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHANDO ENGINEERING | Make : CHHANDO ENGINEERING Model : CE/LCA-9001-161/GHE Title : CE/LCA-9001-161/GHE | 15-02-2024 11:36:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M.M.ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : M.M.ENGINEERING WORKS Model : MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLY OF AIR INTAKE STAND RH AN Title : MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLY OF AIR INTAKE STAND RH AND LH, SET | 14-02-2024 11:12:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLY OF AIR INTAKE STAND RH AN Title : MANUFACTURING AND SUPPLY OF AIR INTAKE STAND RH AND LH, SET (A SET INCLUDES 1LH AND 1RH) , TPMS/23/1 | 15-02-2024 12:50:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SARANG AUTO AERONAUTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AirIntake Stand LH RH Model : LCA-TD-9001-161 Title : AirIntake Stand LH RH | 14-02-2024 14:38:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | Make : SARASWATI ENTERPRISES Model : LCA-TD-9001-161 Title : AIR INTAKE STAND RH AND LH | 15-02-2024 16:18:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Shivayu Aerospace Components & Moulds | Make : OEM Model : 01F-1B-330A-000 10A/20A Title : AIR INTAKE STAND | 09-02-2024 12:00:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | solution engineering | Make : Air Intake Trolley Model : Air Intake Trolley Title : Air Intake Trolley | 13-02-2024 22:24:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SUPREME TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : DESIGN AND MANUFACTURE OF FORM BLOCK AND TRIM JIG, Title : DESIGN AND MANUFACTURE OF FORM BLOCK AND TRIM JIG, SET/PACKAGE OF 55 LINES, TPMS/23/107/1. ( Q3) | 15-02-2024 13:00:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type