Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rh Pipe Pipe Intake Rh,Lh Pipe Pipe Intake Lh,Air Cleaner Assy,Gasket Rh,Bush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5357452 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auto Trac Corporation | - | 25-09-2024 10:27:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREEMA ENTERPRISE | - | 23-09-2024 21:13:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SRI RAMKRISHNA ELECTRIC | - | 23-09-2024 21:25:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEMA ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RH Pipe Pipe Intake RH,LH Pipe Pipe Intake LH,Air Cleaner Assy,Gasket RH,Bush | 38878.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI SRI RAMKRISHNA ELECTRIC (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RH Pipe Pipe Intake RH,LH Pipe Pipe Intake LH,Air Cleaner Assy,Gasket RH,Bush | 42779.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Auto Trac Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : RH Pipe Pipe Intake RH,LH Pipe Pipe Intake LH,Air Cleaner Assy,Gasket RH,Bush | 49730.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreHose assy,hose assy,lh pipe pipe intake lh,flange assy,rh pipe pipe intake rh,hose,hose,hose flex t
Read more
Air cleaner assy case,fog lamp,side indicator lh rh,air pressure pipe,knuckle bush,roller brg outer
Read more
Wiper motor assy,mirror assy rh,gasket intake manifold,filter,mirror assy lh,engine mtg pad,filter
Read more
of your Industry type