Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Part No. Se48 M956 2, Dsic. Solder Paste Sn63 Pb37, Pack Size: 1 Pack Of 500 Gms,Part No. Se4 M951 D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3766921 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BERGEN SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Koki Company Ltd. Model : SE48-M956-2 Title : Koki Solder Paste | 25-08-2023 12:11:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SARU SMELTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SARU Model : SOLDER PASTE SN63 PB37 Title : SOLDER PASTE SN63 PB37 | 23-08-2023 11:50:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type