Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakuzha Gp 188/25 Karimpana Maruthanattuthazham Road Maintenence And Valappu Vettuparapuram Road Maintenence ( Multi Year) In Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/PLKA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2095 |
| EMD | 23719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097619 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-palakuzha gp-191/25- putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road maintenence-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-190/25- moongamkkunnu illikkanirappu road maintenence-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-216/25-- putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road maintenence -second reach-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-134/24-annual plan-palakuzha gp-134/24-putharikkathadam -moottasserythazham road maintenence,vadakkumattam road maintenences,vakamattam road maintenence,varisserythazham -vengathanam road retarring,karamala kanjiramthadam roa
Maintenence and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-77/25-illikkunnu marika valiyakandam pallithazham colony road maintenence-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- palakuzha gp- 95/25-anganawady maintenence- moongamkunnu ward 2- general civil work
Construction
Read morePalakuzha g p 2025-26 karimpana kalappurathazham road retarring plka 125/26 (retender)
It includes retarring works tack coat mss etc
Read moreof your Industry type