Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakuzha Gp 110/24 Valappu Take A Break Complex Compound Wall Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Compound Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/PLKA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13754 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer,Palakuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-palakuzha gp-take a break-elefn. of take a break at north palakuzha-general electrical work
Eelctrification
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-140/24-take a break -additional works- construction of kitchen-general civil work
Construction of building
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Annual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-1574/24 dp/ekm/take a break toilet complex completion east marady- marady g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreTake a break toilet complex at municipal bus stand in palakkad municipality-general civil work
Take a break toilet complex at municipal bus&#x0d stand in palakkad municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type