Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Reconstruction Of Bridge At Rd 1490 Of Daoke Minor At Rd 140 Of Tattle Minor
|
| Description |
Estimate For Reconstruction Of Bridge At Rd 1490 Of Daoke Minor At Rd 140 Of Tattle Minor
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WR_137877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No-79 |
| Tender Fee | 6720 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Xen majitha Canal and Ground Water division ASR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278535 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEstimate for construction of bridge at rd 1400 of daoke minor
Estimate for construction of bridge at rd 1400 of daoke minor
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of bridge at rd 6185 of mubarakpur minor
Estimate for reconstruction of bridge at rd 6185 of mubarakpur minor
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 25000 of azamwala minor
Estimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 25000 of azamwala minor
Read moreEstimate for repair/reconstruction of bridge at rd 22500 of ibbon minor
Estimate for repair/reconstruction of bridge at rd 22500 of ibbon minor
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of vr bridge rd 16200 of kalyan minor.
Estimate for reconstruction of vr bridge rd 16200 of kalyan minor.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of vr bridge rd 14100 of kalyan minor.
Estimate for reconstruction of vr bridge rd 14100 of kalyan minor.
Read moreReconstruction bridge at rd 4550 of kalyan minor.
Reconstruction bridge at rd 4550 of kalyan minor.
Read moreReconstruction of bridge at rd 13250 of kalyan minor.
Reconstruction of bridge at rd 13250 of kalyan minor.
Read moreReconstruction of bridge at rd 35750 of mehma mara minor
Reconstruction of bridge at rd 35750 of mehma mara minor
Read moreof your Industry type