Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Reconstruction Of V.R. Bridge At Rd 25000 Of Azamwala Minor
|
| Description |
Estimate For Reconstruction Of V.R. Bridge At Rd 25000 Of Azamwala Minor
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WR_129268_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tendering Notice No.13/Abohar Canal Ground Water Division /2024-25 Dated 28/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7729 |
| EMD | 46300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fazilka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263129 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction (in concrete lining) of azamwala minor from rd 13500- 26097
Estimate for reconstruction (in concrete lining) of azamwala minor from rd 13500- 26097
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction (in concrete lining) of azamwala minor from rd 26225-44014(tail)
Estimate for reconstruction (in concrete lining) of azamwala minor from rd 26225-44014(tail)
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 74815 of ditch channel
Estimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 74815 of ditch channel
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 420900 of bathinda branch.
Estimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 420900 of bathinda branch.
Read moreEstimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 420900 of bathinda branch
Estimate for reconstruction of v.r. bridge at rd 420900 of bathinda branch
Read moreof your Industry type