Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
339/24 25 Annual Plan Thalakkad Gp T V Road Completion
|
| Description |
339/24 25 Annual Plan Thalakkad Gp T V Road Completion
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 03-03/24-25/AE LIDEW/TLKD GP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thalakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145939 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
346/24-25 annual plan thalakkad gp garudankaavu drainage
346/24-25 annual plan thalakkad gp garudankaavu drainage
Read moreAnnual plan - 2024-25 proj no 74 s v road -thalakkad gp-74/2024-25
Annual plan - 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 74 s v road -thalakkad gp-74/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan -2024-25,thalakkad gp kalathil road -42/2024-25
Annual plan -2024-25,thalakkad&#x0d gp kalathil road -42/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp 152 ramanali parambu road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp 152 ramanali parambu road
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 59 kunjali marakkar road-59/24- 25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 59 kunjali marakkar road-59/24-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 272 - thalakkad gp indira nagar road completion-272/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 272 - thalakkad&#x0d gp indira nagar road completion-272/23-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 25 - govindankutty smaraka road- thalakkad gp -25- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 25 - govindankutty smaraka road- thalakkad gp -25- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 25 - govindankutty smaraka road- thalakkad gp - 25-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 25 - govindankutty smaraka road- thalakkad gp - 25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type