Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aio,Mouse,Keyboard,Ups,Duplex Priner,Pen Drive,Battery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Development Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4615910 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
CORPORATE AGENCY
Contract Value
399215
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Biranchi Narayan Pradhan
Department:
Housing And Urban Development Department Odisha
Organisation:
Public Health Engineering Organisation (pheo)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORPORATE AGENCY | - | 21-02-2024 16:34:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PERFECT COMPUTER | - | 21-02-2024 12:17:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORPORATE AGENCY | Item Categories : AIO,MOUSE,KEYBOARD,UPS,DUPLEX PRINER,PEN DRIVE,BATTERY | 399215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PERFECT COMPUTER | Item Categories : AIO,MOUSE,KEYBOARD,UPS,DUPLEX PRINER,PEN DRIVE,BATTERY | 400920.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIO | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 271600.000 |
| MOUSE | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4800.000 |
| KEYBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 5240.000 |
| UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| DUPLEX PRINER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 96400.000 |
| PEN DRIVE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1590.000 |
| BATTERY | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 7785.000 |