Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
05/2024 25/Rwd/ Ramgarh Construction Of Road From P.W.D. Road Bariyatu Kabristan To Sadam (L 1.815 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From P.W.D. Road Bariyatu Kabristan To Sadam (L 1.815 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024-25/RWD/ RAMGARH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124999 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
05/2024-25/rwd/ ramgarh construction of road from saragdih p.w.d. road to sutharpur village (l-4.750km.)
Construction of road from saragdih p.w.d. road to sutharpur village (l-4.750km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. road to mishradih (l-1.250 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/25/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. road to mishradih (l-1.250 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/25/2024-25
Read more05/ri/2024-25/rwd/ ramgarh construction of road from lipiya daugiara to gandhanniya bazar
Construction of road from lipiya daugiara to gandhanniya bazar
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from ghutam to palhi p.w.d. road (l-3.750 km.)
Construction of road from ghutam to palhi p.w.d. road (l-3.750 km.)
Read more06/2024-25/rwd/ramgarh construction of road from lukaiyataand to harna (l-2.200 km.)
Construction of road from lukaiyataand to harna (l-2.200 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d road talapara to karmahi pmgsy road (l-2.390 km.)
Construction of road from p.w.d road talapara to karmahi pmgsy road (l-2.390 km.)
Read morePanchyat mahuwari, nabinagar main road to vill. basari p.w.d. road l-1.975 km
Panchyat mahuwari, nabinagar main road to vill. basari p.w.d. road l-1.975 km
Read moreConstruction of road from chasatoli r.e.o. road to kishan prasad p.w.d. road (l-2.500 km.)
Construction of road from chasatoli r.e.o. road to kishan prasad p.w.d. road (l-2.500 km.)
Read more05/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
05/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesh to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreof your Industry type