Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Aaludaha Reo Road To Kabristan , Block Pakuria (L 350.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Aaludaha Reo Road To Kabristan , Block Pakuria (L 350.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 80 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126029 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to raisen murmu house, block-pakuria (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to raisen murmu house, block-pakuria (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha, tiril tandi to ghiri tandi, block-pakuria (l-750.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha, tiril tandi to ghiri tandi, block-pakuria (l-750.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajdaha school tola (l-350.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rajdaha school tola (l-350.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajdaha school tola (l-350.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from rajdaha school tola (l-350.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. lagdum dhaneshwar tuddu house to rajendar baski house, block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. lagdum dhaneshwar tuddu house to rajendar baski house, block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara udali reo road to pradhan tola , block-pakuria (l-424.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara udali reo road to pradhan tola , block-pakuria (l-424.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chegagariya reo road to ragdapara pipal tree , block-pakuria (l-345.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chegagariya reo road to ragdapara pipal tree , block-pakuria (l-345.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. suryodih reo road to suryodih aganbari center, block-pakuria (l-690.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. suryodih reo road to suryodih aganbari center, block-pakuria (l-690.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha (mochi tola) reo road to kabristhan, block-pakuria (l-510.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha (mochi tola) reo road to kabristhan, block-pakuria (l-510.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type