Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 2lane With Paved Shoulders Bypass To Mungrabadshapur Town Near Kodahu At Km 47.225 Of Nh319 D And Ending Near Nauwadandi At Km 218.880 Of Nh31 Ch.Km 0.00 To Km 4.335 L 4.335 Km Under Nh O In Uttar Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Const. Of 2lane With Paved Shoulders Bypass To Mungrabadshapur Town Near Kodahu At Km 47.225 Of Nh319 D And Ending Near Nauwadandi At Km 218.880 Of Nh31 Ch.Km 0.00 To Km 4.335 L 4.335 Km Under Nh O In Uttar Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_213500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ-34012 (18)/3/ 2024/ E-257765 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235422 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance and periodic renewal work of 2lane with paved shoulders of jaisalmer-barmer km 0.00 to km 122.880 and 144.500 to km 153.034 of nh68 in rajasthan on pbmc mode
Routine maintenance and periodic renewal work of 2lane with paved shoulders of jaisalmer-barmer km 0.00 to km 122.880 and 144.500 to km 153.034 of nh68 in rajasthan on pbmc mode
Read moreO and m of 2lane with paved shoulders of stretch from km. 23.000 to km.108.800 for a length of 85.800 kms of hyderabad (near tukkuguda) to dindi sec of nh765 in the state of telangana under pbmc
O and m of 2lane with paved shoulders of stretch from km. 23.000 to km.108.800 for a length of 85.800 kms of hyderabad (near tukkuguda) to dindi sec of nh765 in the state of telangana under pbmc
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fp at km 34.500 for 2lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of nh number 85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fp at km 34.500 for 2lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of nh number 85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia - chandil section of nh-32 from km. 70.524 to km. 84.400 in west bengal and jharkhand
Engagement for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia - chandil section of nh-32 from km. 70.524 to km. 84.400 in west bengal and jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mungwari fp at km 117.400 for 2lane with paved shoulders rehabilitation and strengthening nh86 new nh34 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mungwari fp at km 117.400 for 2lane with paved shoulders rehabilitation and strengthening nh86 new nh34 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at danamaiahgaari palle fp at km 88.810 for the use of 2lane with paved shoulders of palamaneru to krishnagiri sec of nh42in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at danamaiahgaari palle fp at km 88.810 for the use of 2lane with paved shoulders of palamaneru to krishnagiri sec of nh42in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 and tetla fp ch km 142.300 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders junction with nh-33 in jharkhand and west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 and tetla fp ch km 142.300 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders junction with nh-33 in jharkhand and west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreWidening of exist. 2lane to 4lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 51.579 ex km 77.500 on sh26 near dewalgaon to km 108.643 km 129.900 on nh52 of nh 347b near julwaniya l57.064kms under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Widening of exist. 2lane to 4lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 51.579 ex km 77.500 on sh26 near dewalgaon to km 108.643 km 129.900 on nh52 of nh 347b near julwaniya l57.064kms under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Read moreWidening of exist 2lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 0.000 near deshgaon to km 51.579 (ex km 77.500 on sh26)of nh 347b near dewalgaon (l51.579kms)under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Widening of exist 2lane to 4 lane divided carriageway with paved shoulder from km 0.000 near deshgaon to km 51.579 (ex km 77.500 on sh26)of nh 347b near dewalgaon (l51.579kms)under nh(o) in madhya pradesh on ham
Read moreof your Industry type