Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Sgr Building At 33/11 K.V. Sub Station, Chandar Nagar, District Lucknow
|
| Description |
Extension Of Sgr Building At 33/11 K.V. Sub Station, Chandar Nagar, District Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MVVNL_1074521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/ECC(D)-II/L/Etender/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962130 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreExtension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, bani, district lucknow
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, bani, district lucknow
Read moreExtension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, malihabad old, district lucknow
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, malihabad old, district lucknow
Read moreExtension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub station under dikoli road, mawana, meerut.
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub station under dikoli road, mawana, meerut.
Read moreExtension of sgr building and other related civil works at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, ubarpur, distt-hapur.
Extension of sgr building and other related civil works at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, ubarpur, distt-hapur.
Read moreExtension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s khiro district-raebareli.
Extension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s khiro district-raebareli.
Read moreExtension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s amawa district-raebareli.
Extension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s amawa district-raebareli.
Read moreExtension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s harchandpur district-raebareli.
Extension of sgr building 33/11 k.v. s/s harchandpur district-raebareli.
Read moreof your Industry type