Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Sgr Building At 33/11 K.V. Sub Station, Malihabad Old, District Lucknow
|
| Description |
Extension Of Sgr Building At 33/11 K.V. Sub Station, Malihabad Old, District Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MVVNL_1074534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/ECC(D)-II/L/Etender/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962146 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreExtension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, bani, district lucknow
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, bani, district lucknow
Read moreExtension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, chandar nagar, district lucknow
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, chandar nagar, district lucknow
Read moreExtension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub station under dikoli road, mawana, meerut.
Extension of sgr building at 33/11 k.v. sub station under dikoli road, mawana, meerut.
Read moreFor extension and manitenace of sgr at 33/11 k.v. sub station dhak ki ziyarat district badaun
For extension and manitenace of sgr at 33/11 k.v. sub station dhak ki ziyarat district badaun
Read moreExtension work of control room at 33/11 k.v. sub-station shakti chauraha ashiyana, lucknow
Extension work of control room at 33/11 k.v. sub-station shakti chauraha ashiyana, lucknow
Read moreExtension civil work at 33/11 kv sub-station rajajipuram old, lucknow.
Extension civil work at 33/11 kv sub-station rajajipuram old, lucknow.
Read moreExtension civil work at 33/11 kv sub-station rajajipuram old, lucknow.
Extension civil work at 33/11 kv sub-station rajajipuram old, lucknow.
Read moreExtension of sgr building and other related civil works at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, ubarpur, distt-hapur.
Extension of sgr building and other related civil works at 33/11 k.v. sub-station, ubarpur, distt-hapur.
Read moreof your Industry type